Sandwich Maker
Nunix 4 in 1 Non-Stick Breakfast Sandwich Maker
Original price was: KSh 4,500.00.KSh 3,800.00Current price is: KSh 3,800.00.Specifications
- Brand: Nunix
- Product Type: 4-in-1 Breakfast Sandwich Maker
- Power: 700W
- Functions: Sandwich Maker, Waffle Maker, Grill, Griddle
- Cooking Plates: 4 Removable Non-Stick Plate Sets
- Capacity: 2 Sandwiches / 4 Slices
- Indicators: Power and Ready Lights
- Safety Features: Cool-Touch Handle, Interlock Locking System
- Base: Non-Slip Rubber Feet
- Design: Compact Upright Storage
Sokany 2-Slice Bread Toaster
Original price was: KSh 2,200.00.KSh 1,800.00Current price is: KSh 1,800.00.Specifications:
- Brand: Sokany
- Power: 700–800W
- Voltage: 220-240V
- Slots: 2 extra-wide bread slots
- Material: Stainless steel & plastic
- Heat Levels: 6 adjustable browning controls
- Crumb Tray: Slide-out for easy cleaning
- Safety: Non-slip feet and auto pop-up
- Color: Silver/Black
- Dimensions: Compact for easy storage
🛒 Buy the Sokany 2-Slice Bread Toaster now on SmartEnterprise.co.ke. Enjoy fast delivery across Kenya and pay on delivery in Nairobi!
2-Slice Sokany Stainless Steel Sandwich Maker
Original price was: KSh 2,500.00.KSh 2,000.00Current price is: KSh 2,000.00.Specifications:
- Brand: Sokany
- Type: 2 Slice Sandwich Toaster
- Power: 750W
- Voltage: 220-240V
- Material: Stainless Steel & Plastic
- Plates: Non-stick coated
- Color: Black/Silver
- Storage: Upright vertical design with locking lid
- Indicator Lights: Yes (Power and Ready)
🛒 Order the Sokany 2 Slice Sandwich Maker online now from SmartEnterprise.co.ke. Enjoy fast delivery across Kenya and pay-on-delivery in Nairobi!
Sokany 3 in 1 Sandwich Maker
KSh 3,500.00Specifications
- Brand: Sokany
- Product Type: 3-in-1 Sandwich Maker
- Functions: Sandwich Maker, Waffle Maker, Grill
- Cooking Plates: 3 Removable Non-Stick Plate Sets
- Capacity: 2 Sandwiches (4 Slices)
- Indicators: Power and Ready-to-Cook Lights
- Safety Features: Cool-Touch Handle, Non-Slip Rubber Feet
- Storage: Upright Storage Design
- Cleaning: Removable Easy-Clean Plates
Sokany 3-in-1 Sandwich Maker
Original price was: KSh 4,200.00.KSh 3,500.00Current price is: KSh 3,500.00.Specifications
Product: Sokany 3-in-1 Sandwich Maker | Grill, Bread Toaster & Waffle Maker – Multifunctional Kitchen Appliance
Plates Included: Sandwich, Waffle, Grill
Plate Type: Non-stick, removable
Heat Distribution: Quick and even heating
Safety Features: Cool-touch handle, secure lid lock
Material: Heat-resistant plastic housing with metal plates
Power: Standard household electric power (varies by batch)
Color: Typically black (may vary)
Usage: Indoor cooking, breakfast prep, snacks, grilling, waffles
4 Slice Sokany Sandwich Maker – Non-Stick
Original price was: KSh 3,800.00.KSh 3,200.00Current price is: KSh 3,200.00.Specifications
Product: Sokany Sandwich Maker (KJ-126B) – Non-Stick 4-Slice Electric Sandwich Toaster
Brand: Sokany
Model: KJ-126B
Power: 1200W
Sections: 4 sandwich portions
Plate Type: Non-stick coating
Safety: Heat protection, cool-touch housing, locking clip
Indicator Lights: Power-on and ready-to-cook
Material: Heat-resistant plastic and metal plates
Dimensions: Approx. 24cm × 23cm × 10cm
Color: Black (may vary by batch)
Usage: Indoor household kitchen appliance





