Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise
KSh 1,800.00 Original price was: KSh 1,800.00.KSh 1,500.00Current price is: KSh 1,500.00.
Specifications
Brand: Amaya
Model: AEB-H310
SKU: AM535EA55JCWYNAFAMZ
Product Type: Wireless Bluetooth Headphones
Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Battery Life: Up to 10 hours at 80% volume
Noise Cancellation: Active Noise Cancellation
Audio Technology: Pure Bass Technology
Microphone: Built-in high-definition microphone
Connectivity: Wireless Bluetooth and 3.5 mm wired interface
Charging Port: Type-C USB
Design: Scalable, adjustable headband
Weight: 0.60 kg
Fast Shipping
Pay after delivery
24/7 Support
Same day Delivery
The Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise are engineered for users who demand dependable Bluetooth performance, enhanced bass depth, long-lasting battery life, and everyday wearing comfort. Designed to balance modern wireless convenience with traditional wired flexibility, these headphones deliver a practical and versatile audio solution for music streaming, video playback, online meetings, commuting, and casual entertainment.
Manufactured by Amaya, the AEB-H310 model integrates Pure Bass Technology, Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity, Active Noise Cancellation (ANC), and a comfort-focused over-ear design. Whether you are working remotely, studying, traveling, or relaxing, these headphones are built to deliver consistent performance across daily listening scenarios.
Why Choose the Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise
The Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise stand out because they combine essential features without unnecessary complexity.
Core advantages include:
Pure Bass Technology for deeper low frequencies
Bluetooth 5.3 for faster and more stable pairing
Up to 10 hours of playtime
Active Noise Cancellation support
Dual wireless and wired listening modes
Adjustable ergonomic headband design
Type-C fast charging compatibility
Unlike wireless-only models, these headphones include a 3.5mm audio interface, ensuring uninterrupted use even when battery power is low.
Sound Performance of Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise
Audio tuning is centered on Pure Bass Technology, engineered to enhance low-frequency output while maintaining clarity across mids and highs.
This balanced sound profile ensures:
Strong and controlled bass response
Clear and articulate vocals
Defined midrange detail
Crisp high-frequency reproduction
Whether streaming bass-driven music, watching movies, attending virtual meetings, or listening to podcasts, the headphones maintain clarity without distortion—even at higher volume levels.
The consistent sound signature makes the Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise suitable for diverse content types and genres.
Wireless Efficiency in Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise
The integration of Bluetooth 5.3 technology enhances overall connectivity performance.
Benefits include:
Faster device pairing
Improved signal stability
Reduced latency
Lower power consumption
Stronger wireless range consistency
Users can connect seamlessly to smartphones, tablets, laptops, and other Bluetooth-enabled devices without audio dropouts or interruptions.
This makes the headphones reliable for video streaming, online classes, remote work calls, and music playback.
Comfort Design of Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise
Long listening sessions require ergonomic design. The Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise feature:
Scalable, adjustable headband
Lightweight construction
Soft cushioned ear pads
Balanced clamping force
The adjustable headband adapts to different head sizes while minimizing pressure. The soft ear cushions reduce fatigue, allowing extended use during work hours, study sessions, or travel.
This comfort-focused engineering supports daily wear without discomfort.
Clear Communication with Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise
The built-in high-definition microphone ensures clear and intelligible voice transmission.
This feature supports:
Hands-free calling
Online meetings
Virtual classes
Voice communication apps
In addition, Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) helps reduce ambient noise. By minimizing background distractions, ANC enhances both listening immersion and call clarity.
Users benefit from focused audio experiences without needing to increase volume excessively.
Battery Performance of Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise
Battery efficiency is critical for wireless convenience.
The Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise deliver:
Up to 10 hours of playtime at 80% volume
Efficient power management via Bluetooth 5.3
Reliable performance throughout the charge cycle
When battery levels drop, users can switch to wired mode using the included 3.5mm audio cable, ensuring continuous listening without interruption.
Charging is handled through a Type-C USB port, providing faster and more modern charging compatibility.
Dual Listening Flexibility
Unlike many modern headphones that rely solely on battery power, the Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise support both:
Wireless Bluetooth mode
Wired 3.5mm audio mode
This dual functionality increases product lifespan and ensures usability across a broader range of devices.
Key Features
Pure Bass Technology for enhanced low-frequency output
Bluetooth 5.3 for stable and efficient wireless connectivity
Up to 10 hours playtime at 80% volume
Active Noise Cancellation support
Built-in high-definition microphone
Dual wireless and wired listening modes
3.5mm audio interface included
Adjustable and scalable headband design
Soft ear cushions for extended comfort
Type-C USB charging port
Specifications
Brand: Amaya
Model: AEB-H310
SKU: AM535EA55JCWYNAFAMZ
Product Type: Wireless Bluetooth Headphones
Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Battery Life: Up to 10 hours at 80% volume
Noise Cancellation: Active Noise Cancellation
Audio Technology: Pure Bass Technology
Microphone: Built-in high-definition microphone
Connectivity: Wireless Bluetooth and 3.5mm wired interface
Charging Port: Type-C USB
Design: Adjustable headband
Weight: 0.60 kg
Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise for Everyday Audio
The Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise combine bass-focused tuning, stable wireless connectivity, active noise reduction, and comfort-driven design into a dependable daily audio solution.
Whether commuting in Nairobi, working remotely, attending online meetings, or relaxing with music, these headphones provide balanced performance, practical flexibility, and long-term reliability.
Smart Enterprise offers convenient ordering with pay-on-delivery available within Nairobi, ensuring secure and flexible purchasing.
Upgrade your listening experience with the Amaya AEB-H310 Wireless Headphones | Smart Enterprise and enjoy reliable wireless audio with enhanced bass clarity.
What’s in the Box / Package Contents
Amaya AEB-H310 Pure Bass Wireless Headphones
Type-C USB charging cable
3.5mm audio cable
User manual
| Weight | 0.6 kg |
|---|
























Reviews
There are no reviews yet.